стр.06

стр.05

стр.04

стр.03

Личный состав полка

Агуреев Фёдор Фёдорович
Акуленко Сергей Митрофанович
Алейников Олег Анатольевич
Артёмов Василий Семёнович
Барсегян Саснык Аршакович
Безуглов Иван Максимович
Беликов Дмитрий Кузьмич
Белышев Константин Михайлович
Бероев Султан Сосланбекович
Благодаренко Николай Моисеевич
Богданов Александр Петрович
Бученков Алексей Николаевич
Власенко Иван Сергеевич
Вольченко Александр Петрович
Воробьёв Василий Васильевич
Воронин Алексей Дмитриевич
Галкин Андрей Владимирович
Гречишко Иван Онуфриевич
Грушецкий Александр Степанович
Грушкин Владимир Иванович
Гугашин Василий Васильевич
Даниленко Иван Прокопьевич
Деревянко Фёдор Давыдович
Довженко Николай Ефимович
Дорохин Семён Петрович
Евстратов Константин Дмитриевич
Ерёменко Григорий Александрович
Ермоленко Николай Минович
Жандаров Николай Максимович
Забавин Михаил Андреевич
Забелин Александр Васильевич
Задворнов Борис Васильевич
Иоффе Михаил Лейникович
Клещов Фёдор Васильевич
Кобозев Виктор Павлович
Королёв Михаил Иванович
Кохно Николай Васильевич
Кулешов Иван Ильич
Купава Алексей Гаврилович
Курутин Пётр Федотович
Лашин Владимир Леонидович
Лупилин Александр Петрович
Максимов Павел Лаврентьевич
Маркелов Василий Трофимович
Медведев Пётр Дмитриевич
Мельников Александр Петрович
Михайлов Алексей Михайлович
Мищенко Иван Трофимович
Моисеев Владимир Филиппович
Мышинский Пётр Петрович
Никифоров Александр Иванович
Овчаров Борис Матвеевич
Орлов Михаил Григорьевич
Павлов Виктор Михайлович
Панов Антон Георгиевич
Перелыгин Владимир Захарович
Печеневский Александр Дмитриевич
Постников Георгий Павлович
Радьков Афанасий Михеевич
Развин Иван Фёдорович
Ривкин Абрам Моисеевич
Рожков Василий Дмитриевич
Савельев Александр Алексеевич
Савельев Иван Васильевич
Савинов Яков Трофимович
Савостьянов Иван Кириллович
Самодуров Владимир Александрович
Самраков Александр Иванович
Самсонов Владимир Яковлевич
Самсонов Иван Дмитриевич
Сахно Николай Тарасович
Свистунов Сергей Андреевич
Симатов Анатолий Владимирович
Слободин Юрий Фёдорович
Сухомуть Климентий Дмитриевич
Тадеуш Александр Семёнович
Талалихин Виктор Васильевич
Терешенков Иван Иванович
Тихонов Александр Тимофеевич
Турков Александр Григорьевич
Тяпин Иван Захарович 
Фиклюнин Николай Александрович
Филимонов Николай Иванович 
Финогенов Григорий Захарович
Фомин Михаил Яковлевич
Фролов Николай Тимофеевич
Фунтов Пётр Петрович
Хованов Василий Петрович
Цапанов Николай Георгиевич
Чемоданов Анатолий Николаевич
Чуйкин Фадей Сергеевич
Шевченко Архип Петрович
Шкопоров Борис Николаевич
Шкрабий Василий Степанович
Шундиков Никифор Степанович
Щеблыкин Павел Максимович
Яблонцев Александр Николаевич


СПИСОК ЛИЧНОГО СОСТАВА УТОЧНЯЕТСЯ.

© 2023 Слава Ларина. Сайт создан на Wix.com

стр.06